HASIL TEST
CALON MAHASISWA BARU
TAHUN AKADEMIK

Daftar Calon Mahasiswa Baru


No Gelombang Kode Reg. Nama Mahasiswa Alamat Diterima Di
1. 1 2018160066 LUH PUTU JESSICA RIANA FITRIA DEWI Jl. Ahmad Yani Gang Indrawangsa 11 no 2 ANALIS KESEHATAN (D3)
2. 1 2019100007 HUSNUL KHATIMAH OMPU BINTANG KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
3. 1 2019130001 DEBI AYU PUTRI DUSUN SORI MANGGE KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
4. 1 2019130002 IMEL NATASYA NURMELLIA BTN PEPABRI KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
5. 1 2019130013 SA'ABAN Darussalam Kec. Bolo Kab. Bima KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
6. 1 2019130154 AULIA IHWATULNISAH Lingk.Jati baru KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
7. 1 2019130155 NINUK TAROA RASO Lingk.Jatibaru KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
8. 1 2019130157 PUTRI INDAH LESTARI Rabadompu Barat KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
9. 1 2019130159 NURUL EMA FATIMAH Lingk.Tolobali KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
10. 1 2019130170 DINI MARDIANA PENANAE KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
11. 1 2019130171 DWI RAHMA RISKI Rabadompu Barat KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
12. 1 2019130173 SUCI RETNO MULTI Ranggo KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
13. 1 2019130174 IRAWAN Rabadompu Timur KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
14. 1 2019130175 ANGGI SUSANTI PENARAGA KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
15. 1 2019130197 FITRININGSIH JATIBARU TIMUR KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
16. 1 2019130200 ANA FEBRIANI OIMBO KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
17. 1 2019130205 INDAR FARADILLAH JLN. IR. SOETAMI KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
18. 1 2019130207 IMANIA SAHARANI Kodo I KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
19. 1 2019130208 AINUN SAFIRAH Desa Naru KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
20. 1 2019130223 THEAN FITRIA ANANDA JLN.IR.SOETAMI KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
21. 1 2019130225 SULASTRI JATIBARU TIMUR KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
22. 1 2019130231 ANDI WARDATUN RAHMA Penanae KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
23. 1 2019130236 GINA CAHAYANI JATIBARU KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
24. 1 2019130238 AKMALL SARI DUSUN OI NIU KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
25. 1 2019130239 KARINA OIMBO KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
26. 1 2019130240 SRI HARYATI RONTU KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
27. 1 2019130242 FRENI MELAWATI JL. TOGKOL KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
28. 1 2019130243 AINUN NURUL FADILAH DUSUN EMBUNG KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
29. 1 2019130244 UMI NURYULIATI TALABIU KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
30. 1 2019130245 MELI MELIANA PENARAGA KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
31. 1 2019130246 ALNAIYAH EKA PRATIWI BELO KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
32. 1 2019130247 NURUL SHAFIRAH JL. IR. SOETAMI KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
33. 1 2019130248 NURUL MUTMA'INAH JL. IR. SOETAMI KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
34. 1 2019130249 SRI WAHYUNINGSIH SAPE BUGIS KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
35. 1 2019130251 ELY MARLIYANA DUSUN II MANGGE TOI KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
36. 1 2019130252 DITA AMELIA Jln. ir soetamin KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
37. 1 2019130253 SAFURAWATI JL. LINTAS TENTE KARUMBU KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
38. 1 2019130254 FANISA SIE KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
39. 1 2019130255 FITRIANTI DUSUN NANGA FANDA KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
40. 1 2019130257 RADIATURRAHMAN SAI KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
41. 1 2019130258 ARDINA WAHDANIATUN JL. IR SOETAMI KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
42. 1 2019130259 MITHA ANANDA JL. RHM NOERADJI KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
43. 1 2019130260 NURWAHDINI LINGK. LELA KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
44. 1 2019130261 EKA SATRINA DUSUN NARU KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
45. 1 2019130263 DEVI MASRINA KARAMPI KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
46. 1 2019130264 NURULKHALIFATUL KHASANAH SANTI II BARAT KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
47. 1 2019130267 YULIANI DESA BOLO KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
48. 1 2019130270 CITRA DININGSIH KUMBE KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
49. 1 2019130271 RENI PUTRI ANJANI DUSUN III KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
50. 1 2019130272 ANISAH SEPTIANI JLN. KESATUAN KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
51. 1 2019130273 MUTMAINAH JL.. IMAM BONJOL KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
52. 1 2019130274 FEBI FEBRIANI BRE KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
53. 1 2019130275 AYU TUSDAHNIA JLN. ADIPURA KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
54. 1 2019130276 AENIN AULIA DARU KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
55. 1 2019130277 MUHAMMAD JAUHARI RASABOU KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
56. 1 2019130279 IGA DARMAYANTI DUSUN RITE II KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
57. 1 2019130280 FAJRI ADI YUWANTO DUMU KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
58. 1 2019130282 ANDIKA PUTRI CANTIKA DUSUN OI RIDA KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
59. 1 2019180004 NI LUH PUTRI AYUNINGTYAS JL. WISNU NO. 16 KR.SILUMAN SELATAN, CAKRANEGARA TIMUR, CAKRANEGARA KEBIDANAN (D3)
60. 1 2019180010 FITA SILAWATI PRAI BAT KEBIDANAN (D3)
61. 1 2019180013 ASTI FIFIYANTI LINGKUNGAN KANDAI SATU KEBIDANAN (D3)
62. 1 2019180014 RESMI RAHAYU YANUARTI DAYEN PEKEN KEBIDANAN (D3)
63. 1 2019180017 FANISA FERISILIA Dusun Gegutu Reban KEBIDANAN (D3)
64. 1 2019180018 HIDAYATUL AZMI Jl. Setyaki Seganteng Kr. Bangket KEBIDANAN (D3)
65. 1 2019180020 IDA AYU RATNIKA UTAMA DUSUN. KARANG BEDIL KEBIDANAN (D3)
66. 1 2019180022 ARMILA DUSUN MEDAIN BARATDESA BADRAIN,KECAMATAN NARMADA KEBIDANAN (D3)
67. 1 2019180026 SITI AINAYA REGITA KHAERANI rensing timuk desa rensing raya kecamatan sakra barat kabupaten lombok timur KEBIDANAN (D3)
68. 1 2019180028 NELY RISMAYANI pejeruk bangket KEBIDANAN (D3)
69. 1 2019180029 PUTU WINDA KUSUMA DEWI Jalan Mawar III No.76 BTN Sweta KEBIDANAN (D3)
70. 1 2019180041 YUNDA PUJI HATI JERUA,MONTONG BETER, SAKRA BARAT,LOMBOK TIMUR KEBIDANAN (D3)
71. 1 2019180042 RINA RAHMAWATI KILANG UTARA KEBIDANAN (D3)
72. 1 2019180043 RESTA ZAHARA Kp. Ketangga KEBIDANAN (D3)
73. 1 2019180048 PIPI DWI ANGGUNSARI DUSUN SURI KEBIDANAN (D3)
74. 1 2019180049 WINDA SAFITRI Dusun Batu Bulan KEBIDANAN (D3)
75. 1 2019180050 FRATIWI AFRILLA Dsn Meraran KEBIDANAN (D3)
76. 1 2019180054 ITA ZAKIA SESELA KEBON INDAH KEBIDANAN (D3)
77. 1 2019180055 BAIQ NURDIANA Penujak, Karang Dalam KEBIDANAN (D3)
78. 1 2019180056 RISKA FATMA CAHYANI SHALIHAH Tanak Beak Otak Dese Desa Tanak Beak Kec. Narmada, Lombok Barat KEBIDANAN (D3)
79. 1 2019180057 SELVINA DEVI molek,montong baan selatan,sikur,lombok timur KEBIDANAN (D3)
80. 1 2019180058 RAHMIYATI Dusun karang subagan KEBIDANAN (D3)
81. 1 2019180062 MAULINA SARI LEMBAQ LAUQ KEBIDANAN (D3)
82. 1 2019180063 IIN ARINDA Gubuk Timuk KEBIDANAN (D3)
83. 1 2019180064 TIARA MAHDALIFAH Dusun Bajo Baru KEBIDANAN (D3)
84. 1 2019180067 EPI DWI LESTARI Sesaot, Narmada KEBIDANAN (D3)
85. 1 2019180069 S. NIDAA'AN KHAFIYA, LM Montong Wasi KEBIDANAN (D3)
86. 1 2019180072 RAHMAWATI sakuru ,kecemantan monta KEBIDANAN (D3)
87. 1 2019180075 DILA SOVIANA BTN SANDIK INDAH JALAN ALPA RAYA BLOK 8 NO 11 KEBIDANAN (D3)
88. 1 2019180076 NINDY ROSITA JL AHMAD YANI JANGKUK KEBIDANAN (D3)
89. 1 2019180079 SUSI SUSANTI cumput KEBIDANAN (D3)
90. 1 2019180080 WANDA APRILI NINGTIAS DUSUN TANI MULIA KEBIDANAN (D3)
91. 1 2019180082 MEMI HAZLIN Desa suranadi kecamatan narmada lombok barat KEBIDANAN (D3)
92. 1 2019180084 INDAH SARI DUSUN LATOWA DESA ONGKO KECAMATAN EMPANG KABUPATEN SUMBAWA KEBIDANAN (D3)
93. 1 2019180089 VIDYA MAHARDHIKA DUSUN NAREN DESA KORE KECAMATAN SANGGAR KEBIDANAN (D3)
94. 1 2019180093 ULTRIP ARFADILLA DUSUN KAUNG BAWAH KEBIDANAN (D3)
95. 1 2019180098 IRMAWATI Dusun Merembuk, Desa Aik Perapa Kec. Aikmel Lombok Timur KEBIDANAN (D3)
96. 1 2019180099 NOVI PUJIARTI DUSUN MADA OI KEBIDANAN (D3)
97. 1 2019180104 WAHYUNI HASANAH Dusun Transad 1 KEBIDANAN (D3)
98. 1 2019180106 ROYANI AGUSTINA GUBUK BARET 1,MAMBEN DAYA, WANASABA, LOMBOK TIMUR KEBIDANAN (D3)
99. 1 2019180107 WINDI ANGGRAENI FITRI PAOK PONDONG KEBIDANAN (D3)
100. 1 2019180111 MARWA SUCI ADEKAMTARI LINGK.KTC KEBIDANAN (D3)
101. 1 2019180112 NISA AL FINA FEBRIANTI KEDIRI DUSUN SEDAYU TENGAH KEBIDANAN (D3)
102. 1 2019180118 ELIS FITRIANI TELAGA BAKTI, DESA DALAM, ALAS, SUMBAWA KEBIDANAN (D3)
103. 1 2019180119 DWI SAPTIANA WULANDARI Bareng Untung Desa Bujak Kec. Batukliang KEBIDANAN (D3)
104. 1 2019180120 SHOVA RIZKY AMALIA Tanggan, Desa Pringga Jurang, Kecamatan Montong Gading, Kabupaten Lombok Timur, NTB KEBIDANAN (D3)
105. 1 2019180123 NI WAYAN DESI WERDIANI jalan gora gang melon sindu KEBIDANAN (D3)
106. 1 2019180124 BAIQ NADIA NIZAN Penabu Kateng Praya Barat Lombok tengah KEBIDANAN (D3)
107. 1 2019180126 IMA SILVIANA KEBUN JERUK BARU KEBIDANAN (D3)
108. 1 2019180131 FUJI SUCI RAHAYU jl.lalu mesir turida timur sandubaya mataram KEBIDANAN (D3)
109. 1 2019180133 SRI WAHYUNI BOROK DUAH KEBIDANAN (D3)
110. 1 2019180136 NOOR ALHAFIZA PENYAWUR KEBIDANAN (D3)
111. 1 2019180137 MELIANI SRI WAHYUNI Benyer Lauq KEBIDANAN (D3)
112. 1 2019180138 HILDA MAULIDIYANI BARENG UNTUNG KEBIDANAN (D3)
113. 1 2019180139 DINA ASTUTI SELEBUNG I KEBIDANAN (D3)
114. 1 2019180140 ZUHRATUL ISTIQOMAH PUTRI Jl. Kh. Mansyur No.25 Ds.Sari KEBIDANAN (D3)
115. 1 2019180141 AYU DWI PUTRI dusun benyer daya KEBIDANAN (D3)
116. 1 2019180143 AVIA DESVATHI jl.dr soetomo gg.bentoel no.24e marong kr.baru KEBIDANAN (D3)
117. 1 2019180146 ERNI YANTI KUBUR NUNGGAL KEBIDANAN (D3)
118. 1 2019180147 EMI SAFITRI BEBER DESA PENGENJEK KEC.JONGGAT LOMBOK TENGAH NTB KEBIDANAN (D3)
119. 1 2019180148 RINA OKTAVIA SYAFITRI Ampan KEBIDANAN (D3)
120. 1 2019180158 SILAWATI Kebun Karet Desa Selebung KEBIDANAN (D3)
121. 1 2019180161 ALISA SUKMA NIAYU Dusun Sugian KEBIDANAN (D3)
122. 1 2019180162 BQ ENDANG KURNIA gerung barat KEBIDANAN (D3)
123. 1 2019180164 TISWAN Apitaik,kec.pringgabaya,kab.lombok timur,provensi,NTB KEBIDANAN (D3)
124. 1 2019180167 INDANA ZULPIANA Repok Tengak, Desa Bungtiang, Kec. Sakra Barat, Kab. Lombok Timur KEBIDANAN (D3)
125. 1 2019180170 AULIA ULILAH Ngali KEBIDANAN (D3)
126. 1 2019180173 SALSABILA PERTIWI Jl. Halmahera 2 KAV 5 KEBIDANAN (D3)
127. 1 2019180176 AYU SUKARNIWATI MIRADJA JL. MERDEKA II/36 PAGESANGAN BARU KEBIDANAN (D3)
128. 1 2019180178 BAIQ DHINDA AULIA HIDAYATI Balungadang KEBIDANAN (D3)
129. 1 2019180180 KHAERUNNISYA NURUL ISTIQOMAH PENATOI KEBIDANAN (D3)
130. 1 2019180182 HILDA SASMALA SARI dusun selelos KEBIDANAN (D3)
131. 1 2019180188 RIZKA FEBRIANTI DUSUN SURI KEBIDANAN (D3)
132. 1 2019180189 ARDHIA PRAMESTI REGTA CAHYANI ujung KEBIDANAN (D3)
133. 1 2019180194 DINI DWI RAHAYU Lendang Bedurik KEBIDANAN (D3)
134. 1 2019180195 MURNIATI SEPTIANA LINGKUNGAN BAWAK BAGEK UTARA KEBIDANAN (D3)
135. 1 2019180196 TINIKA SYAPAATUN AMIN Jl. Raya Darmaji Kopang, Dusun Iwan RT/RW 002/000 KEBIDANAN (D3)
136. 1 2019180197 LULU DZILHIJJATI IRFANI kabar utara KEBIDANAN (D3)
137. 1 2019180198 DESAK AYU ARDIANTI DUSUN BATU JINGKIRAN KEBIDANAN (D3)
138. 1 2019180200 HOFIFAH ANANDA SARI Lembar selatan KEBIDANAN (D3)
139. 1 2019180202 RISHA ARDIANTHI gang dahlia no 5 sukaraja timur mujjahidin KEBIDANAN (D3)
140. 1 2019180204 RICHA LAVIVA TEKO LAUK KEBIDANAN (D3)
141. 1 2019180207 BAIQ NINDI SULISTIA Jln.Labuan Lombok KEBIDANAN (D3)
142. 1 2019180208 DEWI WATI SOPIANTI Ratu KEBIDANAN (D3)
143. 1 2019180209 AYU ETIKA SUCI KOPONG KEBIDANAN (D3)
144. 1 2019180211 SALWAA RATU ZAHARA Talonang Baru,Sekongkang,Sumbawa Barat,Nusa Tenggara Barat KEBIDANAN (D3)
145. 1 2019180212 RISKI PURNANDA YANI Dusun Katua KEBIDANAN (D3)
146. 1 2019190057 NURRAHMA DUSUN KOMBO KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)
147. 1 2019190178 ADI ATMAN DUSUN RASABOU KEPERAWATAN BIMA (D3)